SALE
NEW

Handheld OTDR 60KM Fiber Find Fault Tester 1310nm or 1550nm Fiber Breakpoint Fault Detector with VFL FC/SC Connector-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

Scroll to product details, material & care and sizing

$ 159.88

Add to cart Add to wishlist

  • Weight : 400g
  • Language : English
  • Battery Capacity : 1500mAh
  • VFL Output : 1mW
  • Testing distance : 60km
  • Wavelength : 1550nm as default
  • Brand Name : NoEnName_Null
  • Fiber Type : Single Mode
  • Connector Type : SC/FC/ST
  • Model Number : NK304